Muyzorras.Com - Info muyzorras.com

muyzorras.com receives about 83,000 unique visitors and 303,780 (3.66 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $389.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $215,810.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank muyzorras.com is ranked number 5,486 in the world and 0.0166% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60661, United States and links to network IP address 108.163.216.214.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is muyzorras.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
83,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,490,000
Daily Pageviews:
303,780 (3.66 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,486 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0166% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 24.4%25.0%324
Spain 14.5%14.7%818
Argentina 12.1%13.3%362
Venezuela 10.0%10.3%301
Peru 8.6%7.5%220
Colombia 7.4%6.2%354
Chile 3.8%4.0%581
United States 2.5%2.4%30433
Ecuador 2.5%2.4%254
Guatemala 1.8%1.9%278
Bolivia 1.2%1.0%296
Angola 1.2%1.5%2094
Dominican Republic 1.1%0.8%768
Nicaragua 1.0%1.3%210
El Salvador 0.8%0.7%415
Germany 0.7%0.9%22852
Uruguay 0.7%0.5%484
Honduras 0.6%0.7%290

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
muyzorras.com
99.71%99.68%3.68
***s.muyzorras.com
0.50%0.28%2.1
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush muyzorras.com
Domain:
  muyzorras.com
Rank:
  27,111
Organic Keywords:
  18,805
Organic Traffic:
  47,854
Organic Cost:
  $5,070.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
732
Total Backlinks:
  325,515
Follow Links:
  18,908
Nofollow Links:
  306,607
Referring Domains:
  374
Referring IPs:
  379

How socially engaged is muyzorras.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  21,704
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  116
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much muyzorras.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$389.80
Monthly Revenue:
$11,694.00
Yearly Revenue:
$142,277.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,291$83.62
Mexico 75,945$73.67
Spain 44,656$49.57
Argentina 40,403$48.08
Colombia 18,834$25.05
Peru 22,784$24.38
Venezuela 31,289$20.96
Germany 2,734$13.21
Chile 12,151$12.39
Angola 4,557$12.17
Ecuador 7,291$8.68
Nicaragua 3,949$4.30
Dominican Republic 2,430$4.06
Guatemala 5,772$3.06
El Salvador 2,126$1.94
Bolivia 3,038$1.91
Uruguay 1,519$1.78
Honduras 2,126$0.98

How much money do muyzorras.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$50.18
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,505.42
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$18,315.95
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
31,025
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
930,752
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,324,144
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,312$15.05
Spain 8,485$9.42
Argentina 5,656$6.73
Mexico 6,835$6.63
Germany 793$3.83
Peru 2,278$2.44
Colombia 1,507$2.00
Chile 1,580$1.61
Ecuador 656$0.78
Venezuela 939$0.63
Angola 91$0.24
Uruguay 167$0.20
Nicaragua 158$0.17
Dominican Republic 97$0.16
El Salvador 85$0.08
Bolivia 122$0.08
Honduras 149$0.07
Guatemala 115$0.06

How much is muyzorras.com worth?

Website Value:
$215,810.51

Where is muyzorras.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.163.216.214
ASN:
AS32475 
ISP:
SingleHop, Inc. 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60661
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.163.216.214

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does muyzorras.com load?

Average Load Time:
(924 ms) 81 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 22% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to muyzorras.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: user=1%7C2%7C67.212.187.106%7CUS%7CNA; expires=Sat, 25-Jun-2016 07:50:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.muyzorras.com
Date: Fri, 24 Jun 2016 07:50:46 GMT
X-Page-Speed: 1.11.33.0-0
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 108.163.216.214 3599
SOA 3599
Mname ns0.muyzorras.com
Rname soporte.infranetworking.com
Serial Number 2017051801
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.muyzorras.com 3599
TXT 3599
NS ns0.muyzorras.com 2354
NS ns1.muyzorras.com 2354

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-08-21
Domain Age:
15 years 11 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: MUYZORRAS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 76241700_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2016-03-23T20:26:44-05:00
Creation Date: 2001-08-21T11:27:18-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-08-21T11:27:18-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: BURWEBS SL
Registrant Organization: BURWEBS S.L.
Registrant Street: AV CID 10 3D
Registrant City: Burgos
Registrant State/Province: Castille and León
Registrant Postal Code: 09005
Registrant Country: ES
Registrant Phone: +34.661701102
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: BURWEBS SL
Admin Organization: BURWEBS S.L.
Admin Street: AV CID 10 3D
Admin City: Burgos
Admin State/Province: Castille and León
Admin Postal Code: 09005
Admin Country: ES
Admin Phone: +34.661701102
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: BURWEBS SL
Tech Organization: BURWEBS S.L.
Tech Street: AV CID 10 3D
Tech City: Burgos
Tech State/Province: Castille and León
Tech Postal Code: 09005
Tech Country: ES
Tech Phone: +34.661701102
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.MUYZORRAS.COM
Name Server: NS1.MUYZORRAS.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-06-24T02:50:49-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MUYZORRAS.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS0.MUYZORRAS.COM
Name Server: NS1.MUYZORRAS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-mar-2016
Creation Date: 21-aug-2001
Expiration Date: 21-aug-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 24 Jun 2016 07:50:38 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 18 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
muyzorras.com widget